Air filter Hiflofiltro for Honda NES @ 125 / @ 150 / PS125 / PS150 / Dylan 125 / Dylan 150 / SH 125 / SH 150 / SH 125i / SH 150i.
OEM reference Honda: 17210-KGF-900.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410210001220
RMS.163631530
RMS.184120541
RMS.121856140
RMS.225162200
POL.1760311
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!