Carburetor repair kit All Balls for Yamaha YZ 450 F (2005-2006).
Contains all components shown in the picture.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.P400485160012
RMS.121690030
RMS.121690040
RMS.121690070
RMS.121660020
RMS.121670220
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!