Seat cover with carbon look for Gilera Typhoon / Piaggio Typhoon.
Nothing is more annoying than a wet seat early in the morning! This seat cover is the solution to this problem. Remove the old cover, clean and dry the foam, and install the new cover.
The shape and size of the seat cover are specific to Gilera Typhoon / Piaggio Typhoon.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
RMS.100600091
RMS.225120301
JMT.7310519
RMS.100600920
RMS.246470070
RMS.121870012
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!