Gasket cylinder (cylinder base) from Athena for Suzuki RM-Z 450 (2005-2007).
OEM reference Suzuki: 11241-35G01 / 1124135G01.
Gaskets from the Italian manufacturer Athena are produced to European quality standards (ISO 9001, ISO TS 16949, ISO 14001) and are therefore under constant quality control.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410510001164
PLS.8458200002
JMT.7162602
JMT.7269913
AT.S410210012038
AT.S410510017098
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!