Exhaust manifold gasket with dimensions 30x39x4mm from the manufacturer Athena for Polaris Hawkeye 300 2WD (2006-2007) / Hawkeye 300 4WD (2006-2007) / Outlaw 500 2WD (2006-2007) / Predator 500 2WD (2006-2007) / Sportsman 300 4WD (2008-2010) / Sportsman 850 EFI Touring 4WD EPS (2010-2012) / Sportsman 850 XP EFI 4WD (2009-2011) / Sportsman 850 XP EFI 4WD EPS (2009-2011) / Sportsman 850 XP HO EFI 4WD (2012) / Sportsman 850 XP HO EFI 4WD EPS (2012) / Sportsman 850 XP HO EFI Forest 4WD EPS (2012-2014) / Sportsman 850 XP HO EFI Touring 4WD EPS (2013-2014) / Yamaha DT 50 M (1980-1984) / DT 50 MX (1982-1989) / DT 50 R (1989-1997) / DT 80 MX (1981-1984) / DT 80 MXS (1983-1985) / FS 80 SE (1981-1984) / FS1 50 (1977-1978) / FS1 50 DX (1979-1982) / FS1 80 DX (1980) / FS1G 50 (1975-1976) / FS1G 50 DX (1976) / FZ 750 (1985-1986) / FZ 750 Genesis (1987-1994) / FZR 750 RT Genesis (1987-1988) / FZX 750 Fazer (1987-1989) / LB 80 Chappy (1976) / LB-2M 50 Chappy (1976-1983) / RD 125 (1978-1980) / RD 125 DX (1976-1978) / RD 200 (1978-1981) / RD 200 DX (1976-1978) / RD 50 (1978) / RD 50 DX (1975-1980) / RD 50 M (1980-1984) / RD 50 MX (1982-1984) / RD 80 MX (1981-1984) / RS 100 (1975-1976) / RX 80 SE (1982-1984) / TT 350 (1986-1992) / TT-R 125 (2000-2004) / TT-R 125 E (2003-2004) / TT-R 125 LW (2000-2010) / TT-R 125 LWE (2003-2010) / TY 50 M (1980) / VP 250 X-City (2007-2016) / XJ 550 (1981-1984) / XJ 600 H (1991-1998) / XJ 600 N (1991-1998) / XJ 600 NH (1994-2000) / XJ 600 NH 4BRA (1995-1997) / XJ 600 NN (1994-2003) / XJ 600 SH Diversion (2000-2005) / XJ 600 SH Diversion 4BRA (1992-1997) / XJ 600 SN Diversion (1994-2003) / XJ 600 SN Diversion 4BRB (1992-1993) / XJ 650 H (1980-1985) / XJ 650 N (1982-1985) / XJ 650 T Turbo (1982-1984) / XJ 750 (1984-1985) / XJ 750 Seca (1982-1984) / XJ 900 (1983-1986) / XJ 900 F (1991-2000) / XJ 900 S Diversion (1995-2003) / XJR 400 (1993-1996) / XJR 400 R (1995-1999) / XJR 400 R2 (1996) / XJR 400 S (1994) / XP 500 A TMax 530 ccm ABS (2012-2016) / XP 500 A TMax ABS (2005-2011) / XP 500 A TMax Black Max 530 ccm ABS (2013) / XP 500 A TMax Bronze Max 530 ccm ABS (2014) / XP 500 A TMax Lux 530 ccm ABS (2016) / XP 500 A TMax White Max ABS (2010) / XP 500 SP A TMax Iron Max 530 ccm ABS (2015-2016) / XP 500 SP TMax Iron Max 530 ccm (2015) / XP 500 SV A Tmax ABS (2011) / XP 500 SV TMax (2011) / XP 500 TMax (2001-2011) / XP 500 TMax 530 ccm (2012-2016) / XP 500 TMax Black Max (2006-2007) / XP 500 TMax Black Max 530 ccm (2013) / XP 500 TMax Bronze Max 530 ccm (2014) / XP 500 TMax White Max (2010) / XP 530 A TMax ABS (2017-2019) / XP 530 DX TMax XP530D-A ABS (2017-2020) / XP 530 SX TMax XP530-A ABS (2017-2019) / XP 560 Tmax ABS (2022) / XP 560 Tmax Tech Max XP560D-A ABS (2020) / XP 560 Tmax Tech Max XP560D-ABS (2023-2025) / XP 560 Tmax XP560D-A-ABS (2021) / XP 560 Tmax XP560E-A ABS (2020).
The Italian manufacturer Athena is an international company founded in 1973, developing and producing sealing gaskets, technical spare parts, and metal components for the industrial and motorcycle sectors, in accordance with the highest quality standards UNI EN ISO 9001, 9002, 14001, and UNI ISO / TS 16949.
Technical specifications:
- inner diameter: 30 mm;
- outer diameter: 39 mm;
- thickness: 4 mm.
The complete list of applications can be found below.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410485016005
AT.S410485017004
RMS.100692050
JMT.7000997
AT.S410485008016
AT.S410485017072
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!