Air filter Hiflofiltro for Kawasaki Z 1000 F (2014-2016) / Z 1000 SX (2014-2015) / Z 1000 SX ABS (2014-2017) / Z 1000 G ABS / Z 1000 F Special Edition (2014-2016).
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
OEM-KA.922000174
OEM-KA.921390023
OEM-KA.921530446
OEM-KA.921612389
OEM-KA.92065097
OEM-KA.921601190
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!