Please select the piston size from the box above.
Cast piston Vertex for Honda CR / CRE 2-stroke motorcycles with a displacement of 250cc manufactured between 1997 - 2001.
The kit includes:
- 1 x piston
- 2 x rings
- 1 x pin
- 2 x clips
Available piston sizes:
- A (66.34mm)
- B (66.35mm)
- C (66.36mm)
- D (66.37mm)
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.P400210850252
RMS.100607000
RMS.100720030
AT.P400210400252
PROX.03.1315
AT.P400210850250
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!