Fuel petcock repair kit from All Balls for Kawasaki EN 450 454 LTD (1985-1990) / EN 500 Vulcan (1990-1996) / EX 250 Ninja (1986-1987) / EX 500 Ninja (1987-2009) / KL 650 A (KLR) (1987-2007) / KL 650 B (KLR) Tengai (1990-1991) / KL 650 E (KLR) (2008-2018) / KZ 550 F (1983-1984) / KZ 550 H (1982-1983) / KZ 750 F1 LTD (1983) / KZ 750 N (1982-1983) / VN 700 Vulcan (1985) / VN 750 Vulcan (1986-2006) / ZN 700 (1984-1985) / ZX 550 GPZ (1984-1985) / ZX 600 A (1985-1987).
Product description:
- fuel petcock repair set;
- the fuel tank petcock repair kit includes all components shown in the picture;
- the manufacturer All Balls is a supplier of consumables and parts for motorcycles and ATVs with an excellent quality/price ratio.
The complete application list can be found below.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
ALB.26-1099
AT.S410250012020
JMT.7316359
JMT.7162509
JMT.7319205
RMS.246490010
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!