Complete engine gasket set from manufacturer Athena for Gilera Runner FL 50 (2002) / Runner 50 LC (1997-2000) / Runner Poggiali 50 (2002).
Product description:
- includes all components shown in the picture;
- manufactured in Italy by Athena.
The complete application list can be found below.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
RMS.100110020
POL.2416722
RMS.142720010
RMS.246090220
RMS.100600110
RMS.204550222
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!