Needle bearing RMS.
Dimensions: 12x18x12.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
RMS.100151260
RMS.100151240
RMS.100151250
RMS.100151230
PROX.21.2012
RMS.100660050
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!