Cylinder oil pump belt RMS for Gilera / Piaggio 2-stroke maxi scooters of 125cc / 150cc / 180cc.
Original part reference: 431370.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
RMS.100110030
RMS.100200712
RMS.100150450
RMS.100300120
AT.P400480600185
RMS.100320200
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!