Please select the piston diameter from the box above.
Piston Meteor for Gilera / Piaggio maxi scooters with a cast iron cylinder in 2-stroke with a capacity of 125cc. The kit includes piston, rings, pin, and clips.
Available piston sizes:
- standard (55.00mm)
- +0.40mm
- +0.60mm
- +0.80mm
- +1.00mm
- +1.50mm
Details:
Pin Cap(C): 30.00
Dome (H): B-3.5
Total Length(L): 63.50
Pin(d): 16x46x11
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
RMS.100200712
AT.P400480700053
RMS.100110030
RMS.100620041
RMS.100520030
RMS.100150450
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!