Crankshaft repair kit from CIF consisting of bearings and crankshaft seals for maxi scooters equipped with Piaggio engines of 125cc - 180cc in 2-stroke - Aprilia SR 125 / SR 150 / Gilera Runner FX / Runner FXR / Italjet Dragster / Piaggio Hexagon / Hexagon LX / Hexagon LXT / Skipper.
The set includes:
2 x NTN bearings 25x68x12 (SCO5831CS37)
2 x seals 24x35x7.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
RMS.100110030
RMS.100520030
AT.P400480700185
RMS.100150450
AT.S410480006034
POL.2800017
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!