Gasket cylinder (cylinder base) from Athena for Kawasaki Z 750 (2004-2014) / Z 800 (2013-2017) / Z 1000 (2003-2009).
Kawasaki OEM reference: 11061-1168 / 110611168.
Gaskets from the Italian manufacturer Athena are produced to European quality standards (ISO 9001, ISO TS 16949, ISO 14001) and are therefore under constant quality control.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
JMT.7152721
JMT.7412596
RMS.246490010
RMS.267000260
AT.S410250017048
AT.S410250008102
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!