Gasket (cylinder base) from Athena for Suzuki GSF 600 U Bandit (1995-2004) / GSF 600 Bandit (1995-2004) / GSF 600 SU Bandit (1996-2004) / GSF 650 S/SU/U Bandit (2005-2006) / GSF 650 Bandit (2005-2006) / GSF 650 A/SA/SUA/UA Bandit ABS (2005-2006) / GSX 600 F (1988-2005) / GSX 600 FU (1988-2001) / GSX 600 FU2 (1988-1997) / GSX 750 F (1989-2006) / GSX 750 Inazuma (1998-2003) / GSX-R 750 (1985-1991) / GSX-R 750 X (1986-1987) / GSX-R 750 R Special Edition (1986) / GSX-R 1100 (1986-1988).
OEM reference Suzuki: 11241-27A02 / 11241-27A03 / 1124127A02 / 1124127A03.
Gaskets from the Italian manufacturer Athena are produced to European quality standards (ISO 9001, ISO TS 16949, ISO 14001) and are therefore under constant quality control.
The complete application list can be found below.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410510001011
AT.S410510017008
AT.S410510026001
JMT.7410071
AT.S410510008007
AT.S410510015018
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!