Oil sump gasket from manufacturer Athena for Suzuki GSF 600 Bandit (1995-2004) / GSF 600 U Bandit (1995-2004) / GSF 600 S/SU Bandit (1996-2004) / GSF 650 Bandit (2005-2006) / GSF 650 S/SU/U Bandit (2005-2006) / GSF 650 A/SA/UA/SUA Bandit ABS (2005-2006) / GSF 1200 Bandit (1996-2006) / GSF 1200 S Bandit (1996-2006) / GSF 1200 SA Bandit ABS (1997-2000; 2006) / GSF 1200 SZ Bandit ABS (2005) / GSF 1200 A Bandit ABS (2006) / GSX 600 F/FU (1988-2001) / GSX 600 FU2 (1988-1997) / GSX 750 F (1989-2006) / GSX 750 Inazuma (1998-2003) / GSX 1100 F (1988-1996) / GSX 1200 Inazuma (1999-2000) / GSX-R 750 (1985-1991) / GSX-R 750 R Special Edition (1986) / GSX-R 1100 (1986-1992).
Specifications:
- Athena gaskets are based on continuous technological development carried out by the internal team of engineers and designers;
- gasket with excellent sealing properties to meet customer requirements.
The complete application list can be found below.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410510015018
UNI.25.12188
AT.S410510017008
AT.S410510006010
JMT.7410071
AT.S410510008007
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!