Lubrication chain BorgWarner Morse model 82RH2010 / 108 links. Compatible with Suzuki DR 350 (1990-1997) / LT-A 400F Eiger (2002-2007) / LT-A 400F KingQuad (2008-2010) / LT-F 400 KingQuad (2008-2010) / LT-F 400 Eiger (2002-2005) / AN400 Burgman (1999-2006) / AN 250 Burgman (1998-1999) / Beta Alp 350 40 (2004-2015) / Euro 350 (2001-2006) / Jonathan 350 (2002-2006) / M4 350 (2004-2015).
- BorgWarner Morse is an OEM supplier for Japanese motorcycle brands.
- Made in Japan.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410510017080
RMS.100310060
JMT.7001069
AT.S410510001142
AT.S410510006139
JMT.7342695
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!