Gasket for stator cover (alternator) from manufacturer Athena for Suzuki AN 250 Burgman (1998-2006) / AN 400 Burgman (1999-2006) / AN 400 S Burgman (2005-2006).
OEM reference Suzuki: 11483-14F00 / 11483-14F00.
Made in Italy by Athena.
Complete application list can be found below.
Customers who bought this product also purchased the following products:
AT.S410510001142
BW.B2822010108
AT.S410510006139
RMS.100310060
JMT.7001069
JMT.7342695
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!